Infosystem '99: Spis wystawców
- 06.04.1999
Wystawca, Pawilon, Stoisko
3Com Poland, 28B, 10
3m Poland, 19, 1; 26, 5
A.Trzaska - Polflansz, 23 A, 84
A.P.N. Promise, 23 C, 345
AB, 33 /IIp, 16
Ab Elektronik, 23 A, 48
ACCO, 33 /IIp, 18
Ackermann Albert, 23 C, 328
Acrosser Technology, 23 A, 104
ACS, 23 C, 375
Adobe Systems Europe Limited, 23 C, 349
Advacom, 23 B, 222
Aeonter Development Corp., 23 A, 105
Agencja Office, 26, 9
Agfa, 23 C, 354
Agromax, 23 A, 72
AJM Electronics, 23 A, 125
Akon, 33, 23
Akoss International, 2, 39
Aksel, 2, 19
Aktel, 2, 31
Alfine, 23 A, 42
Allied Telesyn International, 33, 7
Alpha Metals L(TM)Tsysteme, 23 A, 58
Alstor, 23 C, 335
Altarex, 23 C, 363
Altkom Matrix, 23 C, 334
Ambex - Danert, 23 A, 71
AMD GmbH, 33, 9
Amtest Associates, 23 A, 67
Apex Connector, 23 A, 93
Apexim, 28 B, 7
Apollo Electronics, 19, 4
Apple Computer Poland, Sad, 23 B, 209
Arcus, 23 B, 205
Argo, 23 B, 241
Armor Polska, 23 B, 210
Arno Format, 23 B, 240
Arpex, 19, 24
Artom, 23 B, 229
Ascomp, 28 B, 6
Aska, 19, 9
Atel Electronics, 23 A, 64
AthenaSoft, 23 C, 301
ATM, 28 B, 13
Atng Power, 23 A, 112
Atop Technologies, 19, 25
ATT Computer International, 23 C, 378
AV Centrum, 26, 4
Avnet Emg, 23 A, 95
AVT - Korporacja, 23 A, 52
Awo Technical Ceramics, 23 B, 203
Axe Prim, 23 C, 373
Axed, 23 C, 304
Axel Computer, 23 B, 234
Baltex, 23 B, 217
Barco, 26, 14
Bart, 23 C, 362
Bestcom, 23 C, 324
Biuro Reklamy, 26, 32
BKT Elektronik, 2, 32
Boston, 26, 31
Breitenbach, 23 C, 333
Business Solutions, 19, 19
C & C Partners, 23 C, 322
Cad-Projekt, 23 C, 330
Cadware S.R.O., 23 C, 330a
Camco, 33 /IIp, 13
Camea Poland, 19, 14
CAN Technology, 23 A, 31
CCNS, 28 B, 2
CDN, 19, 12
Cellmate Corporation, 2, 35
CES, 19, 28
Ceto, 23 C, 351
Chandney Software, 23 C, 358
Chen Source Inc., 23 A, 32
Chenbro Group, 23 A, 30
Chenming Mold Industrial Corp., 23 A, 109
CHI Polska, 33 /IIp, 24
Chip - Vogel Publishing, 23 B, 221
CIE, 23 C, 383
Cisco Systems Poland, 28 B, 9
CKT Rubber Co., 23 A, 94
Codico, 23 A, 46
Coleman International, 23 A, 76; 33 /IIp, 22
Columbus Polska, 23 C, 352
Comes, 23 B, 226
Comex, 26, 13
Compart International, 23 A, 40
Computech, 23 A, 28
Computer Reseller News Polska, recepcja paw. 33
Computer-Ad, 23 C, 318
Computers Repair Center, 26, 23
Computerworld, 23 B, 212
Contrans Ti, 23 A, 87
Control System Fmn, 23 C, 310
Cryptotech, 23 A, 77
Cyber, 23 B, 212
Daccar, 23 B, 219
Dacpol, 23 A, 39
Dagma, 23 B, 206
Datacomp, 23 C, 361
DataScan Pl, 19, 7
Datatrans, 28 B, 1
Datrontech Poland, 33 /IIp, 5
DC Edukacja, 23 A, 73a
DC Perfect Card, 23 A, 28
Delta System, 2, 12
Delta Tech, 23 A, 36
Deltex, 23 A, 75
Demark Creation Co., 23 A, 29
DGT, 2, 46
Digitcard-Unicard, 23 B, 239
Digitland, 23 C, 353
Discotech, 23 A, 108
DKS, 23 B, 250
DomData, 23 C, 355
DSA Polska - Cyfrowe Systemy Archiwizacji, 23 C, 343
DTK Computer Polska, 33 /IIp, 19
Duet Grace Computer, 2, 38
E.C.E. Elektronik, 23 A, 68
Egmont Instruments, 23 C, 312
Elatec-Poland, 23 A, 6
Eldos, 23 A, 60
E-Lead Electronic, 2, 37
Elektrim - Kable Polskie, 2, 22
Elemco, 23 A, 41
Elfa Polska, 23 A, 62; Sektor III *, 3
Elmak, 23 A, 8
Elplast, 23 A, 87
Eltron, 23 A, 51
Elzab, 19, 8
Ema1, 23 B, 201
Emar, 19, 15
Emiter, 26, 6
EMU, 2, 47
Enigma, 23 C, 308
Enter - Wydawnictwo Lupus, 26, 3
Enthone-Omi GmbH, 23 A, 23
Ericsson, 28 B, 12
Eta, 23 B, 238
Etimark, 19, 1
Eurodis Microdis Electronics, 23 A, 88
Eurokom, 23 B, 213
EVE, 2, 33
Ever, 23 B, 227
Fideltronik, 2, 8
Fluke-Philips Elektronic Instr. Service, 23 A, 49
FMT, 23 C, 319
Folex, 23 B, 243
Forlans, 2, 7
Fortune Battery Corporation, 23 A, 113
Future Electronics Polska, 23 A, 82
G Data, 23 C, 377; 33 /IIp, 17
Gabos, 19, 22
Galmar, 23 C, 376
Gambler - Wydawnictwo Lupus, 26, 3
Gasco International, 23 C, 379
Gazeta Targowa, 26, 26
Generik, 23 C, 338
Giga-Tims Inc, 23 A, 107
Golden Eagle Technology, 26, 28
GP Battery (Poland), 23 A, 53
Graf-Soft, 19, 26
Gunnar Holm-Petersen, 23 A, 34
Hardsoft, 23 A, 47
Hardsoft-Telekom, 26, 30
Hatron Electronic, 23 A, 38
Helion, 23 C, 305
Hewlett-Packard Polska, 33 /IIp, 4
Hirschmann Richard, 2, 15; Sektor XIV *, 2
HIT - Kody Kreskowe, 23 C, 384
Ho Tien Precision Industry, 2, 36
Horyzont-Kpg, 26, 12
HSK Data, 23 C, 357
Hua Jie (Tajwan) Corp., 23 A, 25
Huzar Software, 23 C, 360
IBS Polska, 26, 11
ICL, 19, 18
IDG, 23 B, 212
IKS - Info Komputer System, 23 B, 231
Image Recording Solutions, 23 C, 366
Indel, 23 A, 89
Inexim, 2, 48
Info-Com, 23 A, 85
Infor Polska, 23 C, 339
Infus, 23 B, 208
Inktec, 23 A, 75
Insert, 23 C, 372
Instytut Tele i Radiotechniczny, 23 A, 70
Integris, 23 B, 222
Inteligentny Budynek, 23 C, 313
Intentia-VimeX, 23 C, 337
Inventel BH, 2, 7
Israeli Association Of Software Houses, 19, 11
Iwanejko Electronics, 23 A, 86
J & R Electrical Company, 23 A, 24
JM Elektronik, 23 A, 90
Kanex, 26, 8
Katpol, 2, 13; Sektor XIV *, 3
Klein & Ross Int'l, 23 A, 97
KMP Burotechnik S.R.O., 23 B, 232
KMP Printtechnik GmbH, 23 B, 232
Komputer Świat Wydawca Axel Springer Polska, 26, 35
Koncept, 23 C, 346
Koncept-L, 23 C, 368
Kono, 23 A, 33
Kontakt Chemie Crc, 23 A, 44
Kopra, 23 B, 230
Kseromatic, 23 B, 246
Kuda Phonebase-Polska, 2, 14
L.C. Elektronik, 23 A, 46
Labem, 23 A, 63
Lackwerke Peters GmbH, 23 A, 23
Lafot, 23 A, 50
Lanex, 2, 6
Lanser, 33 /IIp, 25
Laskar, 23 A, 79
Lexell Computer, 23 A, 114
Lex Wydawnictwo Prawnicze, 23 C, 311
Logotec Engineering, 23 C, 332
Long Time Electronic, 23 A, 111
Lukas, 23 C, 322
Lupus - Wydawnictwo, 26, 3
Mac Electronics, 23 C, 320
Maritex, 23 A, 35
MBM Komputer, 26, 2
Mechatronika, 23 A, 14
Medicomp, 2, 5
Meditronik, 23 C, 321
Mefa, 23 A, 26
Mega Byte, 19, 10
Merx, 2, 21
Meto Polska, 23 A, 75a
Micromade, 23 A, 83
Microsens, 23 C, 325
Mikrofilm-Center, 23 C, 309
Mikrotech Hardware, 23 C, 336
Ministry of Industrial Policy of Ukraine, 26, 25
MJM, 23 A, 20
Molex Polska, 23 A, 44
MSG-Media, 2, 44
Multimedia Vision, 26, 7; 33 /IIp, 3
Multi-Styk, 26, 19
Mushkin Polska, 23 A, 69
Negocjator, 23 C, 369; 33 /IIp, 11
NetWorld, 23 B, 212
New Technology Poland, 23 A, 74
NOT, 26, 18
NTK Computer Inc, 23 A, 22
OCE-Poland, 23 B, 202
OHQ - Systemy Biurowe, 23 C, 314
Omeko, 23 B, 236
Optimus Inter Commerce, 19, 3
Optimus Networks, 23 C, 317
Opus, 23 B, 224
Orhmet, 19, 17
OTC, 23 C, 350
Paco Cases, 23 C, 304
Page Comm, 2, 40
Panasonic Polska, 23 B, 204
Pasaco - Papiery Powlekane, 19, 20
PB Technik East, 23 A, 56
PC Dealer - Vogel Publishing, 23 B, 221
PC Kurier Wydawnictwo Lupus, 26, 3
PC World Komputer, 23 B, 212
PEP Modular Computers, 23 C, 380
Pepboy International, 23 A, 106
Phoenix Contact, 23 A, 54
Photomatrix, 23 C, 343
Piomar, Sektor III *, 1
Plater, 2, 43
PLS Consult A/S, 23 A, 85b
Po Ya Plastic, 23 A, 21
Polam-Suwałki, 23 C, 340
Polhit, 23 C, 327a
Polixel, 23 B, 249
Polkomtel, 2, 11
Polpad, 23 A, 28
Polska Korporacja Targowa, 26, 26
Polska Online, 28 B, 8
Polska Telefonia Cyfrowa, 2, 9
Poltel, 23 C, 322
Poltronic, 23 A, 65
Portocom, 23 C, 358
Posnet, 19, 6
Power Age Products, 23 A, 19
Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe, 28 B, 58
Praxis, 23 B, 225
Presspublica, 26, 24
Printed Circuit Board Technology, 23 A, 23
Proabit, 23 B, 211
ProAudio-Avt, 26, 20
Probit, 23 C, 302
Prodisc Technology, 23 A, 110
Production Solutions, 23 A, 55
Profit, 2, 10
Progress Software, 23 C, 336
Promat NCS, 23 B, 228
Promet, 23 A, 7
Proteko, 26, 39
Protel, 2, 20
Przegląd Techniczny, 26, 38
Przemysłowe Centrum Optyki, 19, 27
Publish i Macworld, 23 B, 212
Qad Polska, 26, 22; 33 / IIp, 26
Raab Karcher Elektronik Polska, 33 / IIp, 21
Raba, 2, 42
Rathgeber, 23 A, 9
Raydel/Cdt, 23 C, 315
Read Me, 26, 21
Rebeka, 23 C, 371
Relpol, 23 A, 45
Renex, 23 A, 10
Richco International, 23 A, 44
Ricoh Polska, 19, 13
Riso Poland, 23 B, 245
Rittal-Werk, 23 C, 329
Rosengrens Praediator Polska, 23 A, 3
Sacer, 23 C, 340a
Saito Polska, 19, 17a
Salecom Electronics, 23 A, 18
Salon Papierów Ozdobnych, 26, 1
Sancash, 19, 16
Scala, 23 B, 207
Schroff GmbH, Sektor III *, 2
Schuricht Polska, 23 A, 57
Selesta Ingegneria, 23 A, 85a
Semicon, 23 A, 17
Semics Stefania Subotkiewicz, 23 A, 43
Shine Take Metal, 23 A, 16
Siemens Information and Communication Products, 19, 5
Silico Eximp, 33 / IIp, 8
Simple, 23 C, 344
SKK, 23 B, 237
Softex-Data, 23 C, 382; 33 / IIp, 10
Softkom, 33 / IIp, 15
Softpoint, 33 / IIp, 12
Solid Link, 23 A, 115
Solidex, 28 B, 11
Solve, 23 A, 78
Soyter, 23 A, 81
Speed, 19, 21
Stephan Elektronik, 23 A, 61
Ster-Projekt, 23 B, 248
STGroup, 23 C, 356
Stingray Int'l, 23 A, 15
Stratus, 23 B, 218
Sunnyline Computer Products Poland, 23 B, 215
Supra, 23 C, 348
System 3000, 33 / IIp, 20
Systherm-Info, 23 B, 220
Taiwan Trade Center Warsaw, 23 A, 5
Tandberg Data, 23 C, 370
Tatarek, 23 A, 43
Tawi-Eco, 23 B, 235
TBM, 23 B, 233
TCH Components, 23 C, 373; 33 / IIp, 14
Techland, 26, 10
Technokabel, 23 C, 326
Tecnocom GmbH, 23 A, 72a
Telbank, 2, 18
Telbud, 2, 3
Teleinfo i Raport Teleinfo, 2, 45; 23 B, 242
Telekomunikacja Polska, 2, 1; Sektor XIV *, 1
Tel-Energo, 2, 16
Teletra-Komtrans, 2, 4
Telmax, 2, 2
Teltronik, 2, 30
Tempo Technologies, 23 A, 13
Teta, 23 C, 347
Tex, 23 B, 223
TME, 23 A, 44
Tomir-Mikros, 23 A, 85a
Torcom Sarlx, 2, 23
Torell, 23 C, 364
Treston, 23 A, 92
TSl Halbleiter Ag, 23 A, 59
TTS Company, 23 C, 342
Tung-Li Electronic Enterprise, 23 A, 96
Uni Class Technology, 23 C, 327
Uniflex, 26, 17
Unitec Poland, 2, 49
Unitra-Unizet, 23 A, 66
Upgreat, 23 C, 323
Upos System, 23 C, 385
UPS-Orvaldi, 23 C, 374
Ur-Tex, 23 A, 20
Vadim, 23 C, 367
Varico, 23 C, 306
Ventus Computer, 23 B, 247
Wamtechnik, 2, 41
WA-Pro, 23 C, 307
Wensonic International, 23 C, 373
WG Electronics, 23 A, 80
Wheelspeed, 26, 27
Świat Telekomunikacji, 2, 45; 23 B, 242
Wieczorny Mińsk, 23 B, 216
Wilk Elektronik, 23 B, 214
Wktir, Centrum Targowe, 413
Wobit, 19, 23
Wonderful Wire Cable, 23 A, 12
Wydawnictwa Prawnicze PWN, 26, 37
Xerox Polska, 23 B, 244; 33 / IIp, 6
Xor Polska, 23 C, 303
Yoga Electronics, 23 A, 98
Young Digital Poland, 23 C, 331
Yue Zen International, 23 A, 11
Zakład Energetyczny Płock, 23 C, 336
Zep-Info, 23 C, 336
ZETO - Centrum Komputerowe, 23 C, 365
ZETO - Jelenia Góra, 23 C, 336
ZETO - Kielce, 19, 17b
ZETO - Koszalin, 23 C, 381
ZETO - Poznań, 19, 2
ZETO - Opole, 23 C, 336
Zibi, 26, 15
Zolan, 23 A, 59
Zpas, 23 C, 341
ZPR, 23 A, 116
* Sektory III i XIV znajdują się poza pawilonami
Pawilon 23 A
Pawilon 23 B
Pawilon 23 C
Pawilon 19
Pawilon 26
Pawilon 28 B
Pawilon 33 II piętro
Pawilon 2